网罗全网热门赛事

足球录像

足球集锦

足球资讯

热门直播
更多直播
05-22 08:00 NBA
波士顿凯尔特人 波士顿凯尔特人
VS
印第安纳步行者 印第安纳步行者
05-22 19:35 中超
青岛西海岸 青岛西海岸
VS
长春亚泰 长春亚泰
05-22 20:00 中超
上海海港 上海海港
VS
成都蓉城 成都蓉城
05-22 20:00 CBA
新疆伊力特 新疆伊力特
VS
辽宁本钢 辽宁本钢
05-23 08:30 NBA
明尼苏达森林狼 明尼苏达森林狼
VS
达拉斯独行侠 达拉斯独行侠
05-24 02:30 德甲
波鸿 波鸿
VS
杜塞尔多夫 杜塞尔多夫
05-24 02:45 意甲
卡利亚里 卡利亚里
VS
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
05-24 08:00 NBA
波士顿凯尔特人 波士顿凯尔特人
VS
印第安纳步行者 印第安纳步行者
05-22 05:30 厄乙
库尼布洛FC 库尼布洛FC
VS
圣安东尼奥(ECU) 圣安东尼奥(ECU)
05-22 05:30 巴拉甲
马约(PAR) 马约(PAR)
VS
艾美利亚诺体育 艾美利亚诺体育
05-22 06:00 巴女甲
圣何塞女篮 圣何塞女篮
VS
科林蒂安女篮 科林蒂安女篮
05-22 06:00 美乙2
夏洛特鹰队 夏洛特鹰队
VS
北卡罗莱纳U23 北卡罗莱纳U23
05-22 06:00 巴丁
卡斯卡韦尔 卡斯卡韦尔
VS
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC 赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
05-22 06:00 多米联
OM大学 OM大学
VS
马德里尔 马德里尔
05-22 06:00 乌拉联
阿瓜达竞技 阿瓜达竞技
VS
乌拉圭民族 乌拉圭民族
05-22 06:00 美乙2
坦帕湾联 坦帕湾联
VS
阿斯泰斯 阿斯泰斯
05-22 06:30 巴女甲
圣安德雷女篮 圣安德雷女篮
VS
维拉克鲁斯女篮 维拉克鲁斯女篮
05-22 06:30 巴西杯
布拉干蒂诺RB 布拉干蒂诺RB
VS
索萨PB 索萨PB
05-22 06:30 巴圣女联
科林蒂安女足 科林蒂安女足
VS
陶巴特女足 陶巴特女足
05-22 06:30 巴西甲
巴乌鲁 巴乌鲁
VS
弗拉门戈 弗拉门戈
05-22 06:40 巴女甲
桑帕伊奥女篮 桑帕伊奥女篮
VS
布鲁门诺女篮 布鲁门诺女篮
05-22 06:45 委内超
德拉瓜伊拉 德拉瓜伊拉
VS
盖伊奎里 盖伊奎里
05-22 07:00 委内超
米兰达豹 米兰达豹
VS
肯塔洛斯 肯塔洛斯
05-22 07:00 美乙2
弗吉尼亚掠夺者 弗吉尼亚掠夺者
VS
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部 莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部
05-22 07:00 委内超
猎鹰英雄 猎鹰英雄
VS
盖特罗斯苏利亚 盖特罗斯苏利亚
05-22 07:00 加拿冠
多伦多FC 多伦多FC
VS
圣劳伦 圣劳伦
05-22 07:00 委内超
瓜里科大教堂 瓜里科大教堂
VS
加拉加斯野马 加拉加斯野马
05-22 07:00 巴罗联
河流竞技RR 河流竞技RR
VS
累西腓航海(RR) 累西腓航海(RR)
05-22 07:00 委内超
科科德里洛斯 科科德里洛斯
VS
米兰达恶魔 米兰达恶魔
05-22 07:00 美公开赛
查尔斯顿电池 查尔斯顿电池
VS
亚特兰大联 亚特兰大联
05-22 07:00 阿篮乙
拉普拉塔学生 拉普拉塔学生
VS
塔拉尔 塔拉尔
05-22 07:00 阿甲
萨斯菲尔德 萨斯菲尔德
VS
纽维尔老男孩 纽维尔老男孩
05-22 07:00 巴丁
沙瑞拉 沙瑞拉
VS
迪模卡拉塔SL MG 迪模卡拉塔SL MG
05-22 07:30 WNBA
亚特兰大梦想 亚特兰大梦想
VS
达拉斯飞翼 达拉斯飞翼
05-22 07:30 美公开赛
纽约城B队 纽约城B队
VS
新墨西哥联 新墨西哥联
05-22 07:30 委内超
特罗塔门多斯 特罗塔门多斯
VS
塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯 塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯
05-22 07:30 美乙2
西切斯特联 西切斯特联
VS
费城孤星 费城孤星
05-22 08:00 尼拉锦
加勒比海岸 加勒比海岸
VS
吉诺特加布鲁马 吉诺特加布鲁马
05-22 08:00 玻利甲
石油独立 石油独立
VS
东方石油 东方石油
05-22 08:00 阿篮联
圣马丁 圣马丁
VS
博卡青年 博卡青年
05-22 08:00 NBA
波士顿凯尔特人 波士顿凯尔特人
VS
印第安纳步行者 印第安纳步行者
05-22 08:00 巴拉甲
自由队 自由队
VS
巴拉圭民族 巴拉圭民族
05-22 08:00 波多黎各超
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 桑图尔塞捕蟹者
VS
圣赫尔曼 圣赫尔曼
05-22 08:00 阿篮乙
贝尔格拉诺图库曼 贝尔格拉诺图库曼
VS
班德拉青年联盟 班德拉青年联盟
05-22 08:00 哥伦乙
拉尼洛斯 拉尼洛斯
VS
马达莱纳联 马达莱纳联
05-22 08:00 阿篮联
奥利瓦独立 奥利瓦独立
VS
帕兰德森 帕兰德森
05-22 08:00 阿篮乙
莱森西亚 莱森西亚
VS
金伯利普拉塔 金伯利普拉塔
05-22 08:00 厄乙
瓜亚基尔城 瓜亚基尔城
VS
十月九日 十月九日
05-22 08:00 波多黎各超
马雅格斯 马雅格斯
VS
庞塞 庞塞
05-22 08:00 波多黎各超
阿雷西博 阿雷西博
VS
马纳蒂 马纳蒂
05-22 08:10 阿根廷杯
CA坦波利 CA坦波利
VS
河床 河床
05-22 08:30 阿篮乙
托基奥 托基奥
VS
图库曼圣马丁 图库曼圣马丁
05-22 08:30 阿篮乙
圣马丁胡宁 圣马丁胡宁
VS
西部铁路俱乐部 西部铁路俱乐部
05-22 08:30 巴西杯
瓦斯科达伽马 瓦斯科达伽马
VS
福塔雷萨 福塔雷萨
05-22 08:30 巴拉LNCF女联
菲利克斯佩雷斯女篮 菲利克斯佩雷斯女篮
VS
美洲太阳女篮 美洲太阳女篮
05-22 08:30 乌拉联
乌拉圭佩纳罗尔 乌拉圭佩纳罗尔
VS
德丰索体育队 德丰索体育队
05-22 08:30 美公开赛
堪萨斯城竞技 堪萨斯城竞技
VS
塔尔萨钻机工 塔尔萨钻机工
05-22 08:30 阿篮联
福尔摩莎 福尔摩莎
VS
奥布拉斯 奥布拉斯
05-22 08:40 哥伦甲
博戈塔海盗 博戈塔海盗
VS
巴兰基利亚铁塔 巴兰基利亚铁塔
05-22 09:00 巴罗联
蒙特罗赖马 蒙特罗赖马
VS
圣瑞蒙度RR 圣瑞蒙度RR
05-22 09:00 菲NCAA
圣塞巴斯提安金雄鹿 圣塞巴斯提安金雄鹿
VS
CSB开拓者 CSB开拓者
05-22 09:00 阿篮联
里亚丘埃洛 里亚丘埃洛
VS
福尔摩莎 福尔摩莎
05-22 09:00 巴马全联
圣米格利托体育后备队 圣米格利托体育后备队
VS
巴拿马城FC 巴拿马城FC
05-22 09:00 阿篮联
BBC奥林匹科 BBC奥林匹科
VS
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 吉纳西亚科摩多罗
05-22 09:15 萨尔瓦多联
查尔恰帕联 查尔恰帕联
VS
圣萨尔瓦多BC 圣萨尔瓦多BC
05-22 09:30 哥斯超
罗斯韦尔 罗斯韦尔
VS
MTS-阿尔巴 MTS-阿尔巴
05-22 10:00 萨尔超
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
VS
CD法斯 CD法斯
05-22 10:00 WNBA
洛杉矶火花 洛杉矶火花
VS
华盛顿神秘人 华盛顿神秘人
05-22 10:00 WNBA
拉斯维加斯王牌 拉斯维加斯王牌
VS
菲尼克斯水星 菲尼克斯水星
05-22 10:00 美公开赛
萨克拉门托 萨克拉门托
VS
圣何塞地震 圣何塞地震
05-22 10:30 加拿冠
温哥华白帽 温哥华白帽
VS
骑兵队 骑兵队
05-22 10:30 美公开赛
洛杉矶FC 洛杉矶FC
VS
劳顿联 劳顿联
05-22 10:30 加拿冠
温哥华白帽 温哥华白帽
VS
骑兵队 骑兵队
05-22 13:30 中冠
青岛追风少年 青岛追风少年
VS
上海长宁三菱重工 上海长宁三菱重工
05-22 13:30 中冠
江苏南房东晟 江苏南房东晟
VS
武汉聚星闪耀 武汉聚星闪耀
05-22 15:30 新西兰联
塔拉纳基山地 塔拉纳基山地
VS
泰莱之鹰 泰莱之鹰
05-22 16:00 澳首甲
昆比亚城市 昆比亚城市
VS
堪培拉祖云达斯 堪培拉祖云达斯
05-22 16:00 菲MPBL
邦板牙灯笼 邦板牙灯笼
VS
民都洛水牛 民都洛水牛
05-22 16:00 澳威北后备
瓦伦蒂勒后备队 瓦伦蒂勒后备队
VS
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队 纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
05-22 16:00 国际友谊
威尔士U16 威尔士U16
VS
捷克U16 捷克U16
05-22 16:30 中冠
青岛五月的风 青岛五月的风
VS
山西太理毅大 山西太理毅大
05-22 16:30 澳足总
塔格拉诺联 塔格拉诺联
VS
莫纳洛黑豹 莫纳洛黑豹
05-22 16:30 菲篮杯
伊拉斯图阴阳天 伊拉斯图阴阳天
VS
生力啤 生力啤
05-22 16:30 中冠
南京铁虎河海 南京铁虎河海
VS
上海橘橙赛更达 上海橘橙赛更达
05-22 17:00 越女联
河内女足 河内女足
VS
TNG太原女足 TNG太原女足
05-22 17:00 尼日女联
纳萨拉瓦亚马逊女足 纳萨拉瓦亚马逊女足
VS
河流天使 河流天使
05-22 17:00 越女联
胡志明市B队女足 胡志明市B队女足
VS
陶翰KSN女足 陶翰KSN女足
05-22 17:00 澳足总
摩顿湾联 摩顿湾联
VS
北极星 北极星
05-22 17:30 澳足总
卧龙岗联 卧龙岗联
VS
悉尼联 悉尼联
05-22 17:30 澳足总
莱卡特老虎 莱卡特老虎
VS
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
05-22 17:30 澳足总
休城 休城
VS
阿尔戈海湾 阿尔戈海湾
05-22 17:30 澳足总
阿尔托纳魔法 阿尔托纳魔法
VS
海德堡联 海德堡联
05-22 17:30 澳昆U23
西南昆士兰达雷U23 西南昆士兰达雷U23
VS
布罗德比奇联U23 布罗德比奇联U23
05-22 17:30 澳足总
金士顿城 金士顿城
VS
兰沃里林弗洛 兰沃里林弗洛
05-22 17:30 澳足总
黄金海岸联 黄金海岸联
VS
卡布尔彻 卡布尔彻
05-22 17:45 球会友谊
托特纳姆热刺 托特纳姆热刺
VS
纽卡斯尔联 纽卡斯尔联
05-22 18:00 澳威北超
瓦伦蒂勒 瓦伦蒂勒
VS
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 汉密尔顿奥林匹克
05-22 18:00 日联杯
长野帕塞罗 长野帕塞罗
VS
北海道札幌冈萨多 北海道札幌冈萨多
05-22 18:00 日联杯
富山胜利 富山胜利
VS
神户胜利船 神户胜利船
05-22 18:00 乌兹甲B
火车头BFK 火车头BFK
VS
费尔乾纳大学 费尔乾纳大学
05-22 18:00 日联杯
FC琉球冲绳 FC琉球冲绳
VS
大阪樱花 大阪樱花
05-22 18:00 日联杯
东京绿茵 东京绿茵
VS
广岛三箭 广岛三箭
05-22 18:00 澳北女超
布罗德美度兰女足 布罗德美度兰女足
VS
纽卡斯尔奥林女足 纽卡斯尔奥林女足
05-22 18:00 克亚联U19
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19 萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
VS
HNK戈里察U19 HNK戈里察U19
05-22 18:00 菲MPBL
三宝颜沙丁鱼 三宝颜沙丁鱼
VS
内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯 内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯
05-22 18:00 日联杯
秋田蓝闪电 秋田蓝闪电
VS
新潟天鹅 新潟天鹅
05-22 18:00 日联杯
町田泽维亚 町田泽维亚
VS
鹿岛鹿角 鹿岛鹿角
05-22 18:00 澳足总
阳光海岸流浪者 阳光海岸流浪者
VS
布里斯班城 布里斯班城
05-22 18:00 乌兹甲B
治加托亚 治加托亚
VS
安迪江FA 安迪江FA
05-22 18:00 日联杯
鸟栖砂岩 鸟栖砂岩
VS
FC东京 FC东京
05-22 18:00 日联杯
长崎成功丸 长崎成功丸
VS
浦和红钻 浦和红钻
05-22 18:00 乌兹甲B
塞曼茲库瓦索 塞曼茲库瓦索
VS
纳曼干新春天B队 纳曼干新春天B队
05-22 18:00 日联杯
柏太阳神 柏太阳神
VS
福冈黄蜂 福冈黄蜂
05-22 18:00 日联杯
横滨FC 横滨FC
VS
名古屋鲸鱼 名古屋鲸鱼
05-22 18:00 国际友谊
德国U18 德国U18
VS
丹麦U18 丹麦U18
05-22 18:00 乌兹甲B
奇兹里克FC 奇兹里克FC
VS
加云 加云
05-22 18:15 澳维女超
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
VS
新兴体育会女足 新兴体育会女足
05-22 18:30 韩K2联
釜山偶像 釜山偶像
VS
天安城 天安城
05-22 18:30 韩K2联
庆南FC 庆南FC
VS
安山小绿人 安山小绿人
05-22 18:30 韩K2联
金浦市民 金浦市民
VS
城南FC 城南FC
05-22 19:00 越南联
南定 南定
VS
海防 海防
05-22 19:00 尼日女联
皇后区中心女足 皇后区中心女足
VS
巴耶尔萨女王 巴耶尔萨女王
05-22 19:00 希腊甲
吉乌崔庭斯 吉乌崔庭斯
VS
迪亚哥拉斯 迪亚哥拉斯
05-22 19:00 泰联杯
巴吞联 巴吞联
VS
泰港 泰港
05-22 19:00 越南联
庆和 庆和
VS
电讯体工 电讯体工
05-22 19:00 哈萨甲
阿克扎伊克 阿克扎伊克
VS
汗腾格里 汗腾格里
05-22 19:00 国际友谊
波兰U16 波兰U16
VS
土耳其U16 土耳其U16
05-22 19:00 越南联
SQC平定 SQC平定
VS
宋兰义安 宋兰义安
05-22 19:30 菲篮杯
博尔特斯 博尔特斯
VS
基尼巴国王 基尼巴国王
05-22 19:35 中超
青岛西海岸 青岛西海岸
VS
长春亚泰 长春亚泰
05-22 20:00 中超
上海海港 上海海港
VS
成都蓉城 成都蓉城
05-22 20:00 土库曼超
梅尔瓦FK 梅尔瓦FK
VS
阿卡达格 阿卡达格
05-22 20:00 阿塞甲
埃涅尔格提克 埃涅尔格提克
VS
卡拉达格 卡拉达格
05-22 20:00 CBA
新疆伊力特 新疆伊力特
VS
辽宁本钢 辽宁本钢
05-22 20:00 土库曼超
阿什哈巴德FK 阿什哈巴德FK
VS
阿哈尔 阿哈尔
05-22 20:00 阿塞甲
迪法伊阿格苏 迪法伊阿格苏
VS
扎塔拉 扎塔拉
05-22 20:00 匈U19
基斯华达U19 基斯华达U19
VS
帕克斯U19 帕克斯U19
05-22 20:00 西澳超U20
珀斯光荣U20 珀斯光荣U20
VS
珀斯红星U20 珀斯红星U20
05-22 20:00 阿塞甲
莫克 莫克
VS
米尔姆甘FK 米尔姆甘FK
05-22 20:00 土库曼超
科佩达格 科佩达格
VS
纳比治 纳比治
05-22 20:00 阿塞甲
伊尔万FK 伊尔万FK
VS
卡云艾夫拉克 卡云艾夫拉克
05-22 20:00 土库曼超
马雷能源 马雷能源
VS
金色世纪 金色世纪
05-22 20:00 泰联杯
武里南联 武里南联
VS
蒙通联 蒙通联
05-22 20:00 阿塞甲
沙马基 沙马基
VS
阿拉兹萨特利 阿拉兹萨特利
05-22 20:30 土乙
1461 特拉布宗 1461 特拉布宗
VS
贝拉迪亚士邦 贝拉迪亚士邦
05-22 20:30 香港乙
湾仔 湾仔
VS
屯门体育会 屯门体育会
05-22 20:30 土乙
厄德尔 厄德尔
VS
加斯塔摩奴士邦 加斯塔摩奴士邦
05-22 21:00 津巴超
切古图海盗 切古图海盗
VS
恩盖济铂 恩盖济铂
05-22 21:00 博茨超
正冈FC 正冈FC
VS
苏阿火烈鸟 苏阿火烈鸟
05-22 21:00 科索沃杯
巴尔干尼 巴尔干尼
VS
普里斯堤纳 普里斯堤纳
05-22 21:00 尼日女联
中心皇后女足 中心皇后女足
VS
埃多皇后 埃多皇后
05-22 21:00 俄乙
福瑞迪 福瑞迪
VS
纳兹兰 纳兹兰
05-22 21:00 希腊甲
伊利奥普利 伊利奥普利
VS
伊奥尼科斯 伊奥尼科斯
05-22 21:00 津巴超
雅达赫 雅达赫
VS
铂金 铂金
05-22 21:00 津巴超
特隆 特隆
VS
基肯恩尼 基肯恩尼
05-22 21:00 博茨超
马特贝尔 马特贝尔
VS
圣灵队 圣灵队
05-22 21:00 乌兹甲B
扎亚米尼 扎亚米尼
VS
索拉兹姆足球学院 索拉兹姆足球学院
05-22 21:00 芬甲
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
VS
科特卡 科特卡
05-22 21:00 希腊甲
伊拉克里斯 伊拉克里斯
VS
坎巴尼克斯 坎巴尼克斯
05-22 21:00 保甲
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
VS
索非亚列夫斯基 索非亚列夫斯基
05-22 21:00 津巴超
旺吉煤矿 旺吉煤矿
VS
卡里巴 卡里巴
05-22 21:00 博茨超
奥拉帕联合 奥拉帕联合
VS
VTM足球俱乐部 VTM足球俱乐部
05-22 21:00 乌兹甲
休尔坦古佐 休尔坦古佐
VS
花刺子模乌尔根奇 花刺子模乌尔根奇
05-22 21:00 亚美甲
舒拉克B队 舒拉克B队
VS
休尼克FC 休尼克FC
05-22 21:00 俄乙
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
VS
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
05-22 21:00 哈萨甲
卡斯比阿克套 卡斯比阿克套
VS
SD家族 SD家族
05-22 21:00 津巴超
辛巴波拉 辛巴波拉
VS
赫伦塔尔斯FC 赫伦塔尔斯FC
05-22 21:00 博茨超
哈博罗内联 哈博罗内联
VS
朱瓦能银河 朱瓦能银河
05-22 21:00 博茨超
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 莫鲁普尔流浪者队
VS
安全系统FC 安全系统FC
05-22 21:00 坦桑超
塔博拉联队 塔博拉联队
VS
伊赫福SC 伊赫福SC
05-22 21:00 刚果民主超
马尼埃马联 马尼埃马联
VS
卢本巴希体育 卢本巴希体育
05-22 21:00 希腊甲
库扎尼 库扎尼
VS
伊奥里科斯 伊奥里科斯
05-22 21:00 津巴超
布拉瓦约酋长 布拉瓦约酋长
VS
卡普斯联 卡普斯联
05-22 21:00 津巴超
绿色燃料 绿色燃料
VS
比基塔矿产 比基塔矿产
05-22 21:00 博茨超
罗勒斯镇 罗勒斯镇
VS
博茨瓦纳国防 博茨瓦纳国防
05-22 21:00 意女甲
特拉纳女足 特拉纳女足
VS
那不勒斯女足 那不勒斯女足
05-22 21:00 香港乙
东升 东升
VS
腾翱 腾翱
05-22 21:00 希腊甲
阿纳格尼斯卡德 阿纳格尼斯卡德
VS
塞萨洛尼基B队 塞萨洛尼基B队
05-22 21:00 哈萨甲
拖雷斯 拖雷斯
VS
埃基巴斯图兹 埃基巴斯图兹
05-22 21:30 刚果民主超
马泽姆贝 马泽姆贝
VS
圣埃罗伊卢波波 圣埃罗伊卢波波
05-22 21:30 俄甲
车里雅宾斯克 车里雅宾斯克
VS
伏尔加格勒 伏尔加格勒
05-22 22:00 葡U23杯
杜连斯U23 杜连斯U23
VS
埃斯托里尔U23 埃斯托里尔U23
05-22 22:00 捷丙
俄斯特拉发B队 俄斯特拉发B队
VS
霍多宁 霍多宁
05-22 22:00 塞尔女联
梅加女篮 梅加女篮
VS
贝尔格莱德红星女篮 贝尔格莱德红星女篮
05-22 22:00 立陶甲
加尔格日代SC 加尔格日代SC
VS
萨拉基利斯 萨拉基利斯
05-22 22:00 埃及甲
亚历山大竞技 亚历山大竞技
VS
苏伊士蒙塔哈布 苏伊士蒙塔哈布
05-22 22:00 刚果民主超
刚果鹰 刚果鹰
VS
AS黑海豚 AS黑海豚
05-22 22:00 哈萨甲
阿克托比 阿克托比
VS
杜保尔科斯坦纳 杜保尔科斯坦纳
05-22 22:00 埃及甲
特萨纳体育 特萨纳体育
VS
萨瓦赫尔 萨瓦赫尔
05-22 22:10 阿联U21
班尼亚斯U21 班尼亚斯U21
VS
迪拜青年国民U21 迪拜青年国民U21
05-22 22:10 阿联U21
华斯尔U21 华斯尔U21
VS
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21
05-22 22:10 阿联U21
阿积曼U21 阿积曼U21
VS
迪拜胜利U21 迪拜胜利U21
05-22 22:30 突尼甲
US泰塔温 US泰塔温
VS
古尔达尼 古尔达尼
05-22 22:30 匈女甲
普斯卡什学院女足 普斯卡什学院女足
VS
MTK布达佩斯女足 MTK布达佩斯女足
05-22 22:30
加班U22 加班U22
VS
巴斯克力量U22 巴斯克力量U22
05-22 22:30 波黑地区
土米斯拉 土米斯拉
VS
斯洛伯达 斯洛伯达
05-22 22:30 突尼甲
史利玛内 史利玛内
VS
A.S.马沙 A.S.马沙
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
科托努自治港体育协会FC 科托努自治港体育协会FC
VS
JSP JSP
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
雷库恩斯 雷库恩斯
VS
德拉贡斯 德拉贡斯
05-22 23:00 俄乙
斯塔夫罗波尔 斯塔夫罗波尔
VS
比奥洛格 比奥洛格
05-22 23:00 利比亚超
埃巴沙伊尔 埃巴沙伊尔
VS
奥林匹克阿扎维亚 奥林匹克阿扎维亚
05-22 23:00 罗丙
奥林匹克扎尔内斯蒂 奥林匹克扎尔内斯蒂
VS
拉米库瓦尔塞 拉米库瓦尔塞
05-22 23:00 格鲁甲
库塔伊西 库塔伊西
VS
卡夫卡西亚 卡夫卡西亚
05-22 23:00 芬超
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
VS
古比斯 古比斯
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
罗托FC 罗托FC
VS
班尼甘斯 班尼甘斯
05-22 23:00 捷丙
布兰斯科 布兰斯科
VS
斯洛瓦科B队 斯洛瓦科B队
05-22 23:00 立陶杯
克莱佩多斯 克莱佩多斯
VS
班加 班加
05-22 23:00 罗丙
菲利亚西 菲利亚西
VS
奥拉迪亚 奥拉迪亚
05-22 23:00 罗丙
科洛内斯蒂吠陀 科洛内斯蒂吠陀
VS
坎普龙 坎普龙
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
索贝马 索贝马
VS
科托努 科托努
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
阿波美迪纳摩 阿波美迪纳摩
VS
贝宁骑士 贝宁骑士
05-22 23:00 非青U17
尼日尔U17 尼日尔U17
VS
布基纳法索U17 布基纳法索U17
05-22 23:00 利比亚超
阿尔库姆斯 阿尔库姆斯
VS
阿布沙里姆 阿布沙里姆
05-22 23:00 罗丙
福克沙尼 福克沙尼
VS
布科维纳 布科维纳
05-22 23:00 芬超
赫尔辛基 赫尔辛基
VS
格尼斯坦 格尼斯坦
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
艾亚马 艾亚马
VS
坎通 坎通
05-22 23:00 捷丙
哲诺伊摩 哲诺伊摩
VS
乌尼邱夫 乌尼邱夫
05-22 23:00 加纳超
加纳梦想FC 加纳梦想FC
VS
乐高城 乐高城
05-22 23:00 罗丙
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 波佩什蒂莱奥代尼
VS
阿富马齐 阿富马齐
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
达米萨 达米萨
VS
达杰FC 达杰FC
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
塔库宁FC 塔库宁FC
VS
希望萨瓦鲁 希望萨瓦鲁
05-22 23:00 非青U17
尼日利亚U17 尼日利亚U17
VS
多哥U17 多哥U17
05-22 23:00 利比亚超
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
VS
姆拉巴利贝 姆拉巴利贝
05-22 23:00 罗丙
乌尼雷亚温格内 乌尼雷亚温格内
VS
扎勒乌 扎勒乌
05-22 23:15 伊拉超
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
VS
卡拉巴 卡拉巴
05-22 23:30 芬乙
瓦亚科斯基 瓦亚科斯基
VS
EPS埃斯波 EPS埃斯波
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
吉拉希奇 吉拉希奇
VS
FK布杜诺斯特 FK布杜诺斯特
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
NK切里克 NK切里克
VS
捷堤斯特沃 捷堤斯特沃
05-22 23:30 芬甲
查普斯 查普斯
VS
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
05-22 23:30 芬乙
詹兹 詹兹
VS
维夫克 维夫克
05-22 23:30 芬丙
FF雅罗B队 FF雅罗B队
VS
科什奈斯FF 科什奈斯FF
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
多博伊 多博伊
VS
茨维耶兹达 茨维耶兹达
05-22 23:30 捷丙
特里内茨 特里内茨
VS
弗里德克 弗里德克
05-22 23:30 保甲
卢多格雷茨 卢多格雷茨
VS
普罗夫迪夫火车头 普罗夫迪夫火车头
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
戈拉兹德 戈拉兹德
VS
格拉迪纳 格拉迪纳
05-22 23:30 克亚联U19
杜国坡吉U19 杜国坡吉U19
VS
萨格勒布火车头U19 萨格勒布火车头U19
05-22 23:30 捷丙
TJ塔特拉 TJ塔特拉
VS
兹林B队 兹林B队
05-22 23:30 芬乙
中新地 中新地
VS
罗瓦涅米 罗瓦涅米
05-22 23:30 波兰丁
古亚维亚 古亚维亚
VS
斯维施 斯维施
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
拉德尼克 拉德尼克
VS
斯图普卡尼卡奥洛沃 斯图普卡尼卡奥洛沃
05-22 23:30 捷丙
乌赫尔斯基 乌赫尔斯基
VS
卡尔维纳B队 卡尔维纳B队
05-22 23:30 国际友谊
丹麦U19 丹麦U19
VS
德国U19 德国U19
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
格拉查尼察 格拉查尼察
VS
辛姆巴 辛姆巴
05-22 23:30 捷丙
斯达布尔诺 斯达布尔诺
VS
赫鲁钦 赫鲁钦
05-22 23:45 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
05-22 23:50 立陶甲
利杜禾斯里塔斯 利杜禾斯里塔斯
VS
BC沃夫 BC沃夫
05-22 23:59 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯 查洛摩勒斯
VS
保利文斯巴达 保利文斯巴达
05-22 23:59 捷篮甲
宁布力克 宁布力克
VS
乌斯提列本 乌斯提列本
05-22 23:59 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
喀山尤尼克斯 喀山尤尼克斯